Loading
Select Year: 
DateEventNoteTimeType

Thu 1st

 

Fri 2nd

Fri 2nd

James Palmer

TBA

Society,Provisional Booking

Fri 2nd

SHGC Pro-Am

Other

Fri 2nd

Vets v Boughton (F) (A)

Veterans

Fri 2nd

Euros - Quarter-Final

18:00

Other

Fri 2nd

Euros - Quarter-Final

21:00

Other

Sat 3rd

Sat 3rd

Monthly Medal, Lovers & Salvers Round 5

Men

Sat 3rd

Bunny Cup & Medal 7

Ladies

Sat 3rd

Euros - Quarter-Final

18:00

Other

Sat 3rd

Euros - Quarter-Final

21:00

Other

Sun 4th

Sun 4th

Lager Cup (By Invitation Only)

Other

Mon 5th

Mon 5th

Vets v Woodlands Spirits (F) (H)

Veterans

Tue 6th

Tue 6th

Euros - Semi-Final

21:00

Other

Wed 7th

Wed 7th

Midweek Medal

Men

Wed 7th

Midweek Medal 7

Ladies

Wed 7th

Euros - Semi-Final

21:00

Other

Thu 8th

Thu 8th

Club v Dartford (F) (A)

Men

Thu 8th

Ladies v Bexleyheath (F) (A)

Ladies

Thu 8th

Vets v Dartford (Group E) (H)

Veterans

Fri 9th

 

Sat 10th

Sat 10th

Club Trophy & Scratch Cup Rd 1

Men

Sat 10th

Scratch Cup

Ladies

Sun 11th

Sun 11th

Club Trophy & Scratch Cup Rd 2

Men

Sun 11th

Euros - Final

21:00

Other

Mon 12th

Mon 12th

Vets v Pedham Place (F) (H)

Veterans

Tue 13th

 

Wed 14th

Wed 14th

Summer Stableford 9/18 Holes

Ladies

Thu 15th

 

Fri 16th

 

Sat 17th

 

Sun 18th

Sun 18th

Veterans Trophy (Over 60s)

Men

Sun 18th

Gold & Silver Medals

Ladies

Mon 19th

 

Tue 20th

 

Wed 21st

Wed 21st

Vets v Ladies

Veterans

Thu 22nd

Thu 22nd

Club v Bexleyheath (F) (H)

Men

Fri 23rd

Fri 23rd

Past Captains' Trophy

Men

Sat 24th

Sat 24th

Captain's Prize

Men & Ladies

Sat 24th

Captain's Prize - Mark Grindley Memorial Day

Youths

Sun 25th

Sun 25th

Family Foursomes

Men & Ladies & Youths

Mon 26th

Mon 26th

Vets v Sheerness (F) (H)

Veterans

Tue 27th

Tue 27th

Club v Sundridge Park (F) (H)

Men

Wed 28th

Wed 28th

Bertie Farmer Round 5 (Over 60s)

Veterans

Thu 29th

 

Fri 30th

 

Sat 31st

Sat 31st

President's Prize (Bogey)

Men & Ladies & Youths

Sat 31st

President's Prize (Bogey)

Ladies